» » Funny Van Dannen - Info 3

Funny Van Dannen - Info 3 album flac

  • Performer: Funny Van Dannen
  • Title: Info 3
  • Size FLAC ver: 1225 mb
  • Date of release: 1997
  • Style: Acoustic
  • Other formats: MP2 FLAC VOX VQF MMF MP4 MP1
  • Genre: Rock / World
  • Rating: 4.6 of 5
Funny Van Dannen - Info 3 album flac

See which songs from which albums Funny van Dannen played through the years.

This album has an average beat per minute of 114 BPM (slowest/fastest tempos: 73/146 BPM). See its BPM profile at the bottom of the page. Recent albums by Funny van Dannen. Alles gut Motherfucker.

3. Mohnkuchen Lyrics. More Funny van Dannen albums. Show all albums by Funny van Dannen.

Real Name: Franz-Josef Hagmanns-Dajka.

More Funny Van Dannen. Listen to Info 3 now. Listen to Info 3 in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Send to a friend: Follow Us. Info3 album song lyrics.

Funny van Dannen (born Franz-Josef Hagmanns-Dajka in 1958 in Tüddern, The Netherlands, now in Germany) is a German singer, songwriter, author, and painter of Dutch origin. He sings about politics, society, sexuality, religion, and many other topics, usually humorously. He accompanies his songs with guitar, sometimes with harmonica. As of 2007 van Dannen had released eleven record albums; with the exceptions of Info 3, Herzscheiße, Nebelmaschine, Trotzdem Danke and Saharasand, all were recorded live.

This song is by Funny van Dannen and appears on the album Info 3 (1997). Du liebst diese traurigen Lieder,diese vielen Akkorde in MollDu hörst sie immer wieder,ich weiss nicht was das sollIst alles nicht schon traurig genug,wie hälst du das bloß aus?Du sagst "In diesen Liedern,da bin ich zu Haus"Komm bitte lass uns tanzen geh'nwir sollten uns bewegenvon mir aus sogar Tango,ich habe nichts dagegen.

Tomorrow @ is coming to Dresden. Here's an interview on the stand of things. Aber klar, es hört nicht auf, entgegnet Funny van Dannen bei einer in Berlin. Funny van Dannen updated their cover photo. April 19 at 9:23 AM ·. See All.

Trotzdem Danke VAN DANNEN,FUNNY. Saharasand VAN DANNEN,FUNNY. See all 15 albums by Funny van Dannen. IMDbPro Get Info Entertainment Professionals Need. com Shop Online in India. Kindle Direct Publishing Indie Digital Publishing Made Easy.

Tracklist

1 Die Liebe 2:10
2 Trauriges Arschloch 2:59
3 Mohnkuchen 1:26
4 Billy, Joe & Ich 2:29
5 Karinas Lied 2:17
6 Tango 2:16
7 Mode 2:25
8 Eisprung 2:21
9 Sexualität 2:30
10 Das Böse & Das Gute 1:51
11 Schlecht Informiert 1:53
12 Jesus 3:23
13 Arbeiterkinderdenkmal 3:23
14 Noah 2:15
15 Gene 2:24
16 Traum Traum 2:39
17 Blauer Vogel 2:55
18 Sie Sagte Nein 3:28
19 Luftballon 2:51
20 Ein Herz 2:55
21 Opa 2:33
22 Versteht Ihr Was Von Vögeln 2:05

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Trikont
  • Copyright (c) – Trikont
  • Distributed By – Indigo
  • Distributed By – RecRec
  • Distributed By – Hoanzl
  • Recorded At – Track One Recordings Studios

Credits

  • Graphics – Hias Schaschko
  • Liner Notes [Extract From "Der Tag, Als Rosie Kam"] – Funny Van Dannen
  • Mastered By – Berthold Weindorf
  • Photography By – Eva Mair, Hias Schaschko
  • Producer, Vocals – Eva Mair

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 4015698023725
  • Label Code: LC 4270
  • Rights Society: GEMA


Related to Funny Van Dannen - Info 3: